Equipes/Pilotes 2019
Grand Prix de Monaco <-

Grand Prix de France 2019

Circuit Paul Ricard (France)

-> Grand Prix d'Autriche
Essais libres
Qualifications
Course 1
Course 2
5,842 kms - 30 tours
EL Qualifs Course 1 Course 2
21/06 22/06 23/06
12h55 16h55 16h45 11h25 (CEST)

Classement Course 1

Pos
Pilote
Ecurie
Temps
1
De Vries
ART Grand Prix
1h15'35''425
2
Sette Camara
DAMS
+ 8''388
3
Aitken
Campos Racing
+ 9''775
4
Zhou
UNI-Virtuosi Racing
+ 20''153
5
Latifi
DAMS
+ 22''599
6
King
MP Motorsport
+ 24''131
7
Correa
Sauber Junior Team by Charouz
+ 28''668
8
Hubert
BWT Arden
+ 29''959
9
Matsushita
Carlin
+ 32''820
10
Alesi
Trident
+ 39''757
11
Calderon
BWT Arden
+ 1'09''371
12
Raghunathan
MP Motorsport
+ 1 tour
AB
Ghiotto
UNI-Virtuosi Racing
Tour 24
AB
Delétraz
Carlin
Tour 22
AB
Ilott
Sauber Junior Team by Charouz
Tour 13
AB
Boccolacci
Campos Racing
Tour 1
AB
Gelael
Prema Racing
Tour 0
AB
Boschung
Trident
Tour 0
AB
Mazepin
ART Grand Prix
Tour 0
AB
Schumacher
Prema Racing
Tour 0

Meilleurs tours

#
Pilote
Ecurie
Temps
Tour
1
De Vries
ART Grand Prix
1'44''584
30
2
Delétraz
Carlin
1'44''964
22
3
Sette Camara
DAMS
1'45''113
22
4
Alesi
Trident
1'45''135
27
5
Aitken
Campos Racing
1'45''207
21
6
King
MP Motorsport
1'45''263
29
7
Hubert
BWT Arden
1'45''300
27
8
Matsushita
Carlin
1'45''418
27
9
Latifi
DAMS
1'45''605
28
10
Zhou
UNI-Virtuosi Racing
1'45''741
23
11
Correa
Sauber Junior Team by Charouz
1'46''132
28
12
Ghiotto
UNI-Virtuosi Racing
1'46''205
19
13
Ilott
Sauber Junior Team by Charouz
1'46''390
12
14
Calderon
BWT Arden
1'47''182
29
15
Raghunathan
MP Motorsport
1'48''811
28
16
Boccolacci
Campos Racing
17
Gelael
Prema Racing
18
Boschung
Trident
19
Mazepin
ART Grand Prix
20
Schumacher
Prema Racing

Classement Course 2

Pos
Pilote
Ecurie
Temps
1
Hubert
BWT Arden
37'19''524
2
Correa
Sauber Junior Team by Charouz
+ 2''202
3
Zhou
UNI-Virtuosi Racing
+ 4''220
4
Aitken
Campos Racing
+ 6''131
5
Sette Camara
DAMS
+ 7''788
6
Latifi
DAMS
+ 10''795
7
Delétraz
Carlin
+ 13''122
8
Ilott
Sauber Junior Team by Charouz
+ 15''407
9
Matsushita
Carlin
+ 16''200
10
De Vries
ART Grand Prix
+ 17''688
11
King
MP Motorsport
+ 21''094
12
Ghiotto
UNI-Virtuosi Racing
+ 26''254
13
Boccolacci
Campos Racing
+ 27''068
14
Alesi
Trident
+ 31''977
15
Boschung
Trident
+ 33''601
16
Mazepin
ART Grand Prix
+ 33''853
17
Gelael
Prema Racing
+ 34''431
18
Raghunathan
MP Motorsport
+ 1'13''453
19
Calderon
BWT Arden
Tour 18
AB
Schumacher
Prema Racing
Tour 14

Meilleurs tours

#
Pilote
Ecurie
Temps
Tour
1
Matsushita
Carlin
1'44''702
18
2
Delétraz
Carlin
1'45''193
19
3
Ghiotto
UNI-Virtuosi Racing
1'45''289
19
4
Sette Camara
DAMS
1'45''297
18
5
Aitken
Campos Racing
1'45''578
21
6
Correa
Sauber Junior Team by Charouz
1'45''584
18
7
Zhou
UNI-Virtuosi Racing
1'45''590
18
8
Hubert
BWT Arden
1'45''633
18
9
Gelael
Prema Racing
1'45''670
19
10
Ilott
Sauber Junior Team by Charouz
1'45''708
20
11
Latifi
DAMS
1'45''758
18
12
King
MP Motorsport
1'45''774
19
13
Boschung
Trident
1'45''843
17
14
Mazepin
ART Grand Prix
1'45''855
16
15
De Vries
ART Grand Prix
1'45''863
18
16
Boccolacci
Campos Racing
1'45''896
19
17
Alesi
Trident
1'45''965
17
18
Schumacher
Prema Racing
1'46''537
11
19
Raghunathan
MP Motorsport
1'47''484
21
20
Calderon
BWT Arden
1'47''736
13

Classement Qualifications

#
Pilote
Ecurie
Temps
1
Sette Camara
DAMS
1'43''024
2
De Vries
ART Grand Prix
1'43''458
3
Aitken
Campos Racing
1'43''483
4
Ilott
Sauber Junior Team by Charouz
1'43''565
5
Latifi
DAMS
1'43''650
6
Matsushita
Carlin
1'43''763
7
Boccolacci
Campos Racing
1'43''812
8
Gelael
Prema Racing
1'43''895
9
Ghiotto
UNI-Virtuosi Racing
1'43''983
10
Correa
Sauber Junior Team by Charouz
1'44''120
11
Zhou
UNI-Virtuosi Racing
1'44''133
12
Delétraz
Carlin
1'44''173
13
Boschung
Trident
1'44''371
14
Schumacher
Prema Racing
1'44''411
15
Hubert
BWT Arden
1'44''612
16
King
MP Motorsport
1'45''021
17
Calderon
BWT Arden
1'47''006
18
Raghunathan
MP Motorsport
1'50''267
19
Alesi
Trident
20
Mazepin
ART Grand Prix

Classement Essais Libres 1

#
Pilote
Ecurie
Temps
Tours
1
Sette Camara
DAMS
1'44''009
17
2
De Vries
ART Grand Prix
1'44''609
19
3
Ghiotto
UNI-Virtuosi Racing
1'44''669
16
4
Schumacher
Prema Racing
1'44''778
17
5
Ilott
Sauber Junior Team by Charouz
1'44''829
21
6
Zhou
UNI-Virtuosi Racing
1'44''908
18
7
Gelael
Prema Racing
1'45''037
18
8
Latifi
DAMS
1'45''054
18
9
Boschung
Trident
1'45''112
19
10
Matsushita
Carlin
1'45''127
18
11
Delétraz
Carlin
1'45''134
20
12
Alesi
Trident
1'45''296
20
13
Boccolacci
Campos Racing
1'45''417
19
14
Mazepin
ART Grand Prix
1'45''499
17
15
Aitken
Campos Racing
1'45''506
19
16
Correa
Sauber Junior Team by Charouz
1'45''520
19
17
King
MP Motorsport
1'45''886
18
18
Hubert
BWT Arden
1'46''043
19
19
Calderon
BWT Arden
1'47''822
20
20
Raghunathan
MP Motorsport
1'51''923
18