Equipes/Pilotes 2018 Calendrier 2018

Classement pilotes F1 2017

#PilotePts
1 Hamilton36318251812256251012251225252518252521218
2 Vettel3172518251818251212186251815-12-18122515
3 Bottas3051581525-121818251815101815101210181825
4 Raikkonen20512101215-186-1015181210--1015151512
5 Ricciardo200-1210-151515251510-1512181515--8-
6 Verstappen1681015-10-10---1210-1-251812251010
7 Perez100626812-10-624-210864626
8 Ocon87111610-8844228118810-4
9 Sainz5446-168-4--61-12--6---
10 Massa438-82-2--2144-212-61
11 Hulkenberg43--248-4--8-8------18
12 Stroll40------2151---644--8--
13 Grosjean28--4-141-8--6-2-2----
14 Magnussen19-4---1-6-------4-4--
15 Alonso17------2--8------142
16 Vandoorne13----------1--66-----
17 Palmer8-------------8--
18 Wehrlein5--4--1------------
19 Kvyat52---2---------1


Classement constructeurs F1 2017

#EcuriePts
1 Mercedes6683333333725184328374327354340283735203043
2 Ferrari52237283733184318122821433025-121033274027
3 Red Bull-Renault3681027101015251525152210151318403312251810
4 Force India-Mercedes1877371422-1881066210119141216210
5 Williams-Mercedes838-82-221531-4104612861
6 Renault57--248-4--8-8-8--6-18
7 Toro Rosso-Renault5366-188-4--61-12--1---
8 Haas-Ferrari47-44-15168--6-2-6-4--
9 McLaren-Honda30-------2--9--66--142
10 Sauber-Ferrari5----4--1------------